2002 – 2003 н.р.

1. Багатенко Віталій Петрович

2. Вінніченко Микола Вікторович - ХОР

3. Гречана Олена Миколаївна

4. Дяченко Наталія Володимирівна – ХОР

5. Єрмола Владислав Володимирович

6. Козлова Марина Леонідівна – ХОР

7. Лукін Ярослав Миколайович

8. Ляшенко Наталія Анатоліївна – ХОР

9. Олешко Ірина Сергіївна – ВІДМ

10. Онопка Вікторія Олександрівна

11. Павленко Наталія Олексіївна – ХОР

12. Павлов Сергій Олександрович

13. Підлепінська Тетяна Ігорівна - ХОР

14. Проскурін Роман Васильович - ВІДМ

15. Сітало Володимир Іванович – ХОР

16. Сітало Юрій Іванович – ХОР

17. Солошенко Сергій Анатолійович

18. Солощенко Вадим Григорович

19. Твердо хліб Євгенія Григорівна

20. Трубчанінова Марина Євгеніївна

21. Чепурна Ольга Миколаївна

22. Шаповал Яна Володимирівна – ХОР

23. Шугаєва Ольга Володимирівна – ХОР

24. Шкурат Роман Іванович - ХОР

25. Анівченко Олександр Юрійович

26. Артеменко Олександр Миколайович

27. Бровко Людмила Миколаївна – ВІДМ

28. Бережний Михайло Володимирович

29. Богатенко Ігор Анатолійович

30. Глазько Сергій Іванович – ХОР

31. Даценко Христина Сергіївна

32. Деменко Наталія Володимирівна

33. Євтушенко Наталія Валеріївна – ХОР

34. Лисянська Наталія Вікторівна

35. Одинцова Анастасія Володимирівна

36. Онопко Олександр Миколайович

37. Пономаренко Олена Станіславівна – ВІДМ

38. Потапов Мирослав Михайлович – ХОР

39. Сердюк Олександра Олександрівна – ХОР

40. Сизов Ігор Володимирович

41. Страхоліс Оксана Іванівна

42. Сухоставець Федір Іванович

43. Тригуб Ольга Петрівна

44. Татаренко Сергій Васильович

45. Угніч Олена Юріївна – ХОР

46. Харченко Ярослав Федорович

47. Вертушенков Андрій Сергійович

48. Воробйов Дмитро Ігорович – ХОР

49. Губко Сергій Анатолійович – ХОР

50. Забара Ксенія Іванівна – Відм

51. Заїка Дмитро Іванович

52. Зіненко Андрій Сергійович – ХОР

53. Ісаєв Олександр Васильович – ХОР

54. Корнющенко Сергій Олександрович

55. Кравцов Роман Вікторович

56. Кулик Сергій Олександрович

57. Ложечнік Марина Ігорівна

58. Луценко Сергій Олександрович

59. Мартиненко Максим Григорович – ХОР

60. Максимов Станіслав Андрійович – Хор

61. Міцай Тетяна Сергіївна – ЗМ

62. Новік Яна Віталіївна

63. Передерієнко Олександр Вікторович

64. Перепічай Дмитро Олексійович – ХОР

65. Писана Любов Сергіївна

66. Приходьмо Інна Володимирівна – ХОР

67. Розумовський Віталій Олександрович

68. Сіваков Артем Олегович

69. Снагощенко Юлія Юріївна

70. Твердохліб Наталія Олексіївна – ЗМ

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 138

Коментарi